Le Grand Défi des Vosges

GDV
20ème édition
dimanche 16 avril 2023 à 08h00
43 km // 1500 m
2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011

322 résultat(s) pour l'édition 2022

RangDossardCoureurTemps TotalVit. MoyenneCatégorieRang Catégorie
1 1040 Brandon DELACOTE
03:23:47 12.66 SE H 1
2 712 Frederic GABRY
03:27:51 12.41 M0 H 1
3 845 Christophe MEMURLIN
TEAM SOMJA
03:29:35 12.31 M0 H 2
4 840 Elias ZUNDEL
03:36:59 11.89 SE H 2
5 732 Jelle JANSE
DCLA
03:37:00 11.89 M1 H 1
6 942 Jurgen HENDRICKX
03:38:00 11.83 M0 H 3
7 705 Thomas FERTER
03:38:32 11.81 SE H 3
8 1023 Cyrille HOFFMANN
03:41:21 11.66 M0 H 4
9 703 Pierre EVRARD
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
03:43:15 11.56 SE H 4
10 1011 Florian GUTFRIED
03:46:29 11.39 SE H 5
11 769 Aurélien PERRIN
03:48:17 11.3 M0 H 5
12 730 Hervé ISEL
03:50:07 11.21 M1 H 2
13 859 Thomas DILLEN
03:50:15 11.21 M0 H 6
14 768 Mathieu PACIELLO
ASSA / UNT
03:52:32 11.1 SE H 6
15 885 Wenta MARTA
04:00:06 10.75 SE F 1
16 1031 Grégoire HOLZSCHERER
EACPA
04:04:51 10.54 M1 H 3
17 982 Yves REICH
04:05:18 10.52 SE H 7
18 997 Florian TOURNIER
04:05:52 10.49 M0 H 7
19 1028 Nathanael MARLIER
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
04:07:15 10.43 M2 H 1
20 1013 Julien MARTINEZ
LES TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
04:08:10 10.4 M1 H 4
21 968 Sébastien WERLING
04:08:24 10.39 M0 H 8
22 821 Damien TRENDEL
04:08:47 10.37 M2 H 2
23 940 Jean michel SCHMIDT
SEW USOCOME TRAIL
04:09:46 10.33 M1 H 5
24 733 Stéphane KARCHER
04:12:47 10.21 SE H 8
25 931 Janne KULMALA
100 Marathon Club Schweiz
04:13:20 10.18 M0 H 9
26 827 Sören WEICHERT
Tri-Team Freiburg
04:13:43 10.17 M0 H 10
27 873 Clément FUERTES
04:15:00 10.12 SE H 9
28 798 Herve SCHWARTZ
UNNORMALTRAIL
04:16:32 10.06 M2 H 3
29 746 Nicolas LAZARUS
04:17:52 10.01 M1 H 6
30 684 Xavier CLODONG
04:18:18 9.99 M0 H 11
31 945 Galbiati MARCO
gamber de cuncuress
04:18:21 9.99 M4 H 1
31 948 Maurizio RADICE
GP I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
04:18:21 9.99 M5 H 1
33 1036 Vincent LATTEUX
04:18:42 9.97 M2 H 4
34 1020 Carole MILLET
CCA ROUFACH
04:18:50 9.97 M3 F 1
35 927 Yann SCHEER
MATRAT TRAINING
04:18:58 9.96 M1 H 7
36 974 Steeve SCHULER
04:20:03 9.92 M0 H 12
37 1005 Fabien GRILOT
VAUDES ANIMATION
04:22:15 9.84 M0 H 13
38 830 David WERNER
04:22:16 9.84 SE H 10
39 1029 Frédéric SCHVARTZ
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
04:23:32 9.79 M1 H 8
40 875 Florian HAMMER
16e BCP
04:25:29 9.72 SE H 11
41 849 Yves GARIN
Team Somja
04:25:31 9.72 M2 H 5
42 883 Yohan LANGLET
04:26:17 9.69 M1 H 9
43 656 Emmanuel BAECHLER
04:26:24 9.68 M1 H 10
44 917 Julian QUIRIN
04:27:29 9.65 SE H 12
45 751 Frédéric LUDDECKE
ACS CRE STIRING-WENDEL
04:27:53 9.63 M0 H 14
46 954 Amaury EVRARD
Team Somja
04:28:29 9.61 M1 H 11
47 934 Patrick SCHOENFELDER
Runing Team Schweighouse
04:29:13 9.58 M3 H 1
48 901 Claude FELDENWEG
SEW USOCOME TRAIL
04:29:26 9.58 M1 H 12
49 809 Jean-michel STEPHAN
La saline
04:29:45 9.56 M1 H 13
50 739 STAB
OUF DE RUN
04:30:14 9.55 M1 H 14
51 911 Andreas MENRATH
04:31:22 9.51 M0 H 15
52 1010 Frederic THIRION
ASSA DIEUZE
04:31:23 9.51 M3 H 2
53 983 Loic LEMPEREUR
04:31:36 9.5 SE H 13
54 869 Ludovic CHERIOUX
WOLFPACK
04:31:48 9.49 M0 H 16
55 884 Joris MAIER
04:32:01 9.48 SE H 14
56 777 Mickaël RIEHL
NAVECO
04:32:15 9.48 M2 H 6
57 923 Christophe CORDARY
eichelthal
04:33:45 9.42 M0 H 17
57 697 Sébastien DURR
JAM COACHING
04:33:45 9.42 M2 H 7
59 833 Eric WOESSNER
04:34:13 9.41 M1 H 15
60 741 Jonathan KREBS
04:34:45 9.39 M0 H 18
61 783 Jean-christophe RODRIGUES
04:35:52 9.35 M4 H 2
62 1012 Daniel KNOBLOCH
Association des coureurs de la Saline
04:36:07 9.34 M3 H 3
63 949 Stephane MARTIN
SLRC
04:37:00 9.31 M3 H 4
64 1008 Mathieu DALLA MORA
Metz Métropole Athlétisme
04:37:06 9.31 M1 H 16
65 787 Stéphane ROTT
04:37:21 9.3 M1 H 17
66 663 Philippe BIRGEL
TTW TRAIL TEAM WARRIOR
04:38:03 9.28 M2 H 8
67 657 Vincent BATOUFFLET
04:38:09 9.28 M1 H 18
68 823 Baptiste VICQUERY
04:38:11 9.27 SE H 15
69 905 Jérémie GOETTMANN
04:38:38 9.26 M0 H 19
70 720 Mathias GUILLARD
04:38:48 9.25 SE H 16
71 981 Vincent JULLIEN
04:39:49 9.22 M3 H 5
72 662 Gilles BIEBER
04:40:09 9.21 M2 H 9
73 692 Jocelyn DESLOGIS
04:40:23 9.2 SE H 17
74 804 Marc SIWANYCZ
RUNNING CLUB STEPHANOIS
04:41:30 9.17 M0 H 20
75 803 Morgan SIWANYCZ
AS LEYVILLER
04:41:31 9.16 M1 F 1
76 962 Vincent BARRAS
04:41:54 9.15 M3 H 6
77 951 Silke HERRGEN
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
04:42:06 9.15 M1 F 2
78 813 Alexandre SZYSZKA
04:42:49 9.12 M1 H 19
79 1026 Cyprien ALBÉNÉSIUS
04:43:31 9.1 M0 H 21
80 877 Stephen HENOCQ
04:44:18 9.07 M2 H 10
81 957 Jean francois JENNY
COURIR à HASSELFURTH
04:44:28 9.07 M0 H 22
82 661 Frédéric BICK
Can sarreguemines
04:44:40 9.06 M3 H 7
83 851 Mathieu KARCHER
04:45:01 9.05 M0 H 23
84 1027 Thibaut GENTNER
04:45:02 9.05 M0 H 24
85 1000 Iris STERN
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
04:45:15 9.04 M3 F 2
86 863 Jimmy LAVIGNE
Team Mémé Renée
04:46:44 9 M1 H 20
87 992 Mathieu LEVESQUE
04:46:57 8.99 M0 H 25
88 740 Alexandre KOESSLER
04:47:12 8.98 M1 H 21
89 762 Thomas MOUTONNET
04:47:18 8.98 SE H 18
90 708 Pierre FREUND
04:47:46 8.97 SE H 19
90 698 Benoît EHRET
04:47:46 8.97 M1 H 22
92 900 Alexandre DUPUIS
NAVECI
04:48:51 8.93 M1 H 23
93 799 Mathieu SCHWEITZER
04:49:51 8.9 M0 H 26
94 668 Pascal BOINET
US CHEMINOTS AMIENS
04:50:12 8.89 M4 H 3
95 1035 Arnaud KREMEUR
Team FZ
04:50:21 8.89 SE H 20
96 969 Laurent SCHNEIDER
SEW USOCOM
04:51:35 8.85 M3 H 8
97 693 Eric DEUTSCHMANN
Can Sarreguemines
04:51:53 8.84 SE H 21
98 761 Romain MOUTONNET
04:52:03 8.83 M0 H 27
99 887 Matthieu MISCHLER
04:52:10 8.83 SE H 22
100 669 Nicolas BOLLINGER
04:53:33 8.79 M0 H 28
101 916 Marine SKUBISZEWSKI
04:54:14 8.77 SE F 2
102 675 Thomas BRABANT
ESTY
04:54:33 8.76 M1 H 24
103 704 ANDRE
04:54:43 8.75 M3 H 9
104 1049 Bruno SCHOEPF
04:55:42 8.73 M4 H 4
105 965 Frederic ELLRICH
04:55:53 8.72 SE H 23
106 979 Gabriel CASAGRANDE
Esty
04:58:12 8.65 M3 H 10
106 755 Yannick MARIE
ESTY
04:58:12 8.65 M4 H 5
108 937 Eule FRINGS
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
04:58:23 8.65 M5 H 2
109 915 Christian HARTMANN
04:58:28 8.64 M2 H 11
110 1009 Aurélien LINÉ
04:59:26 8.62 SE H 24
111 881 Alexis KOPP
04:59:34 8.61 SE H 25
112 950 Markus MÜLLER
05:00:05 8.6 M3 H 11
113 958 Patrick ALLGEYER
SEW USOCOM TRAIL
05:00:20 8.59 M0 H 29
114 825 Serge VOLTZ
La saline
05:01:24 8.56 M4 H 6
115 743 Julien LALLI
05:02:54 8.52 M2 H 12
116 759 Steve MONTIGNY
05:03:14 8.51 M4 H 7
117 846 Yann JOSON
05:03:30 8.5 M0 H 30
118 808 Christian STEIN
OUFDERUN
05:03:33 8.5 SE H 26
118 1002 Isabelle MOOSBRUGGER
S/L LAUTERBOURG ATHLETIC CLUB
05:03:33 8.5 M4 F 1
120 920 Julien MAIO
05:03:41 8.5 SE H 27
121 910 Frederic FYNNAERT
05:04:01 8.49 M3 H 12
122 722 Hélène GUNTZ
05:04:19 8.48 SE F 3
123 786 Olivier ROTH
05:04:31 8.47 M1 H 25
124 856 Jean-marc ZAEPFEL
SEW USOCOME TRAIL
05:04:34 8.47 M5 H 3
125 904 Maxime GIORDANO
05:04:43 8.47 M2 H 13
126 1007 Thibault BALL
05:04:52 8.46 M0 H 31
127 824 Joel VOLTZ
La Saline
05:05:33 8.44 M2 H 14
128 717 Michel GRASS
05:05:57 8.43 M0 H 32
129 930 Bernard KERN
05:05:59 8.43 M5 H 4
130 864 Patrick MEYER
05:06:03 8.43 M3 H 13
131 673 Cedric BOULOIS
CSA QUARTIER CAMBOURS
05:06:06 8.43 M2 H 15
132 1016 Alexandre JOGGERST
S/L CCA ROUFFACH
05:06:15 8.42 SE H 28
133 731 Lodi ISSA
IBAL
05:07:31 8.39 M3 F 3
134 779 Julien RIGOLLOT
05:07:32 8.39 M1 H 26
135 848 Jonathan JORIS
Team Somja
05:08:14 8.37 M0 H 33
136 1022 Niklas GALLENSCHUETZ
05:08:20 8.37 M0 H 34
137 936 Cyril MARTIG
05:08:46 8.36 M1 H 27
138 820 Benjamin TRAUTMANN
05:09:02 8.35 M0 H 35
139 882 Vincent LALLI
05:09:55 8.32 M1 H 28
140 1019 Damien NIESS
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
05:10:00 8.32 M3 H 14
140 776 Manuel RIEHL
05:10:00 8.32 M2 H 16
142 793 Cedric SCHEIB
05:10:10 8.32 M0 H 36
143 922 Philippe SCHLEGEL
05:10:14 8.32 M2 H 17
144 871 Olivier DECKERS
05:10:25 8.31 M1 H 29
145 893 Julien BEAUPOIL
05:10:27 8.31 M2 H 18
146 683 Louis CHIVET
05:10:46 8.3 SE H 29
147 725 Margot HAMM
05:11:17 8.29 M3 F 4
147 788 Paulo SANTOS
05:11:17 8.29 M2 H 19
149 894 Olivier VERSAILLES
05:11:43 8.28 M3 H 15
150 967 Olivier HEBDING
Mytribe
05:13:16 8.24 SE H 30
150 946 Mathieu HEBDING
05:13:16 8.24 SE H 30
152 677 Marie-reine BROSSARD
05:13:36 8.23 M4 F 2
153 742 Aurélie LABERHEIM
05:14:17 8.21 M1 F 3
154 753 Sylvie LUTZ
Sg La Wantzenau
05:14:58 8.19 M2 F 1
155 980 Maxence MONGIN
05:15:15 8.18 M1 H 30
156 819 Antoine TORTOSA
05:15:23 8.18 SE H 32
157 724 Rachel HAHN
05:15:25 8.18 M1 F 4
158 914 Bernard SCHOPP
ana rac wissembourg
05:15:34 8.18 M6 H 1
159 996 Heussler BRUNO
Petit sapin
05:15:36 8.17 M4 H 8
160 897 Uwe BAUER
05:16:54 8.14 M1 H 31
161 770 Martin PFLUMIO
05:17:19 8.13 M3 H 16
161 1739 Jürgen ZACH
03:05:32 8.08 M3 H 17
162 843 Marco HOFFMANN
LANDAU RUNNUNG COMPANY
05:18:10 8.11 M2 H 20
163 959 Jens LUKAS
LSG Karlsruhe
05:18:53 8.09 M4 H 9
164 794 Anne marie SCHNEIDER
Esprit Run
05:18:58 8.09 M4 F 3
165 932 Jean GUERRIER
05:20:06 8.06 M1 H 32
166 701 Fabrice ERBRECH
05:20:56 8.04 M0 H 37
167 795 Luc SCHNEIDER
05:21:18 8.03 M1 H 33
168 870 Philippe DEBADIER
05:21:38 8.02 M1 H 34
169 853 François SAUER
05:21:51 8.02 SE H 33
170 991 Annabelle BROESTL
TSG78 Heidelberg
05:22:08 8.01 SE F 4
171 1018 Geraldine MULLER
Athletic Vosges du Nord
05:22:16 8.01 M3 F 5
172 699 Alizee ENCOIGNARD
05:22:35 8 SE F 5
173 1025 Thibaut FABACHER
05:22:41 8 SE H 34
174 736 Philippe KLEIN
CRC Strasbourg
05:23:09 7.98 SE H 35
175 805 Pierre SPANG
05:23:57 7.96 SE H 36
176 782 Emmanuel ROCHE
05:24:01 7.96 M2 H 21
177 939 Cyrille GERMAIN
ASSA Sarrebourg
05:24:29 7.95 M2 H 22
178 734 Jean-luc KIRMANN
A2M
05:26:06 7.91 M5 H 5
179 868 Jean-emmanuel BORNERT
05:26:48 7.89 M3 H 17
180 792 ARBOGAST
HUNSPACH
05:27:08 7.89 M1 H 35
181 1015 Jerome CIESIELSKI
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
05:27:53 7.87 M2 H 23
181 938 Eric CIESIELSKI
05:27:53 7.87 M2 H 23
183 906 Tania KLEIN
05:27:55 7.87 M1 F 5
184 862 Nicolas ANGERMULLER
05:27:59 7.87 SE H 37
185 709 Aurélie FRITZ
Les coureurs de la Saline
05:29:02 7.84 M0 F 1
186 903 Laurence GANDNER
COLMAR MC
05:29:45 7.82 M3 F 6
187 876 Hervé HEMMER
Val Saint Pierre Athlétisme
05:29:49 7.82 M3 H 18
188 651 Laetitia ALBRECHT
05:30:09 7.81 SE F 6
189 680 Denis CARPENTIER
La Saline
05:30:19 7.81 M2 H 25
190 756 Audrey METZ
05:31:59 7.77 SE F 7
191 892 Beatrice HECKEL
05:32:28 7.76 M5 F 1
192 723 Victor HAAR
Association Endurance Running Erstein
05:33:00 7.75 SE H 38
193 757 Katia MEYER
05:33:03 7.75 M2 F 2
193 679 Simon CAILLIAU
05:33:03 7.75 ES H 1
195 826 Isabel WAGNER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
05:33:08 7.74 M3 F 7
196 747 Frank LEIMERT
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
05:33:09 7.74 M0 H 38
197 961 Marion BARAN
TOS Triathlon
05:33:26 7.74 M3 F 8
198 807 Jean-luc STECK
05:33:40 7.73 M4 H 10
199 861 Karine BRICKA
OH MORSBRONN
05:33:52 7.73 M2 F 3
200 966 Nicolas LANG
05:34:09 7.72 M1 H 36
201 660 Yann BICHLER
05:34:10 7.72 M0 H 39
202 984 Boris NURIDINOVIC
05:34:33 7.71 M2 H 26
203 985 Cathy NURIDINOVIC
05:34:34 7.71 M2 F 4
204 854 Olivier GUILLEMAU
05:35:43 7.69 SE H 39
205 987 Hervé ARBOGAST
05:35:45 7.68 M1 H 37
206 865 Kurt ALDERWEIRELDT
Breathtakingextreme
05:36:07 7.68 M4 H 11
207 735 Klaus KISTNER
LG Rülzheim
05:36:18 7.67 M6 H 2
208 726 Jules HARO
05:36:24 7.67 SE H 40
208 832 Pierre WILBERT
05:36:24 7.67 SE H 40
210 666 Guillaume BOEHRINGER
05:36:41 7.66 M1 H 38
211 834 Jane (christiane) WOLF
Laufsport Ulm
05:36:49 7.66 M2 F 5
212 748 Nicolas LESCOT
05:37:42 7.64 M0 H 40
213 714 Nicolas GOEPP
Association endurance running erstein
05:37:47 7.64 M0 H 41
214 815 Hugues THIRY
05:37:55 7.64 M1 H 39
215 831 Roxane WERSINGER
05:38:00 7.63 M0 F 2
216 727 Wilfrid HELLWEG
Lauftreff Pfohren
05:38:43 7.62 M4 H 12
217 1032 Franck BAUER
05:38:58 7.61 M0 H 42
218 964 Yannick TERLAUD
05:39:16 7.6 SE H 42
218 924 Alexandre FAUTRAS
05:39:16 7.6 SE H 42
220 855 Christian BRAEUNIG
05:39:54 7.59 M2 H 27
221 685 Patrice CONTE
EPIC ET TRAIL
05:41:52 7.55 M2 H 28
222 993 René JACOB
TRAIL RANDO DIEMERINGEN
05:42:50 7.53 M5 H 6
223 784 Christel ROLLAND
EA Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
05:42:51 7.53 M3 F 9
224 908 Marie SCHEER
Matrat training
05:43:11 7.52 SE F 8
225 689 Pierre DAVID
05:43:12 7.52 M6 H 3
226 1017 Maxime PFRIMMER
05:43:30 7.51 M3 H 19
227 918 Jean-christophe LOUVET
05:43:36 7.51 M1 H 40
228 852 Barbara FUCHS
Saline
05:43:55 7.5 M3 F 10
229 772 Nicolas PISTORIUS
05:44:01 7.5 M2 H 29
230 715 Bernd GÖHNER
05:44:32 7.49 M4 H 13
231 963 Christel VOLTZ
05:44:37 7.49 SE F 9
232 672 Jézékaël BOULMER-LINDA
05:45:06 7.48 M1 H 41
233 670 Régis BONTROND
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
05:45:32 7.47 M2 H 30
234 749 Maxime LHUILLIER
CO BLENOD
05:45:45 7.46 M1 H 42
235 812 Vincent STRUB
Run in Mommenheim
05:45:51 7.46 M2 H 31
236 737 Mathieu KLEINBECK
05:45:56 7.46 SE H 44
237 909 Corinne TOUSCH
05:46:16 7.45 M3 F 11
238 867 Alexandre BECKER
OUFDERUN LA MEUTE
05:46:20 7.45 M2 H 32
239 744 François LAPEYRE
05:46:21 7.45 M3 H 20
240 1034 Anthony COULON
05:47:40 7.42 M2 H 33
241 728 Mikaël HOJA
05:48:20 7.41 M2 H 34
242 671 Emmanuel BORTOLOTTI
Trail for fun
05:48:47 7.4 M1 H 43
243 721 Thomas GUINEBERT
05:48:58 7.39 M0 H 43
244 866 Christelle BAHOLET
EPIC ET TRAIL
05:49:11 7.39 SE F 10
245 986 Lucas JILLI
05:50:52 7.35 SE H 45
246 975 Laurent FERBER
05:51:19 7.34 M2 H 35
247 665 Anne-rachel BOCH
ANA RAS
05:52:21 7.32 M1 F 6
248 941 Jean-louis WOERTH
AVDN
05:53:33 7.3 M4 H 14
249 752 Stéphane LUGENBUHL
05:53:40 7.3 M1 H 44
250 850 Herve LANGENFELD
05:54:09 7.29 M0 H 44
251 713 Françoise GEFFRAYE
EACPA
05:54:33 7.28 M4 F 4
252 700 Raphaël ENSMINGER
05:54:38 7.28 M1 H 45
253 789 Antoine SAUDER
05:55:17 7.26 M0 H 45
254 847 Stephane HELM
05:55:46 7.25 M2 H 36
255 664 Alain BLAISE
05:55:47 7.25 M4 H 15
256 1024 Fabien HITZIGER
05:56:52 7.23 SE H 46
257 1033 Frederic GROULT
GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCIEN
05:57:03 7.23 M4 H 16
258 829 Michael WELSCH
05:57:05 7.23 M1 H 46
259 1021 Laurent WIEDEMANN
05:57:12 7.22 SE H 47
260 719 Fabrice GUERRIERO
05:58:34 7.2 M1 H 47
261 928 Aurélien KNAPP
05:58:52 7.19 M2 H 37
262 889 Philippe ROY
05:59:08 7.18 M5 H 7
263 773 Christophe POUSSARD
Epic et Trail
05:59:17 7.18 M4 H 17
264 844 Laurent MARINOWITSCH
06:00:25 7.16 M3 H 21
265 690 Thomas DEHOUST
ASG Triathlon Hockenheim
06:00:28 7.16 M3 H 22
266 1004 Laurent LHOMME
06:01:01 7.15 M2 H 38
267 681 Mauro CASTELLANO
06:02:09 7.12 M5 H 8
268 929 Marie jo KLEE
Matrat Training
06:02:20 7.12 M1 F 7
268 1030 Aurélie DUVAL
ATHLÉTISME STRASBOURG EUROPE
06:02:20 7.12 SE F 11
270 944 Sophie EDEL
S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH
06:02:45 7.11 M3 F 12
271 943 Philippe EDEL
CSL Neuf-Brisach
06:02:47 7.11 M3 H 23
272 652 Guillaume ALTERMATT
ASSA
06:04:47 7.07 M0 H 46
273 912 Caroline BOQUEL
06:04:52 7.07 M1 F 8
274 891 Carole SCHORLÉ-STEFAN
06:04:53 7.07 M2 F 6
275 706 Quentin FLORENCE
06:05:14 7.06 SE H 48
276 880 Ariane JEAN-MARIE
06:06:13 7.05 SE F 12
277 902 Didier FREYSS
06:07:33 7.02 M6 H 4
278 781 Pierre ROBERT
eacpa
06:08:09 7.01 M6 H 5
279 797 Philippe SCHWARTZ
Jog Loisirs
06:08:18 7.01 M0 H 47
280 763 Heinz NAGEL
06:08:22 7 M6 H 6
281 926 Andreas KORNELI
06:09:15 6.99 M1 H 48
282 710 Aurore FRYNS
06:11:25 6.95 M3 F 13
283 658 Erwin BAUER
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
06:13:03 6.92 M3 H 24
284 837 Christian ZILLER
assa
06:13:16 6.91 M3 H 25
285 978 Fabien STEINER
06:13:26 6.91 M2 H 39
286 890 Katia ROY
06:14:03 6.9 M3 F 14
287 674 Jeremy BOUTET
EACPA
06:18:56 6.81 M0 H 48
288 1006 Barbara HITZIGER
06:19:45 6.79 M2 F 7
289 913 Céline BERRARD
USF
06:21:12 6.77 M2 F 8
290 659 Jérôme BEGON
06:21:34 6.76 M2 H 40
291 973 Philippe PARDONNET
06:21:44 6.76 M5 H 9
292 667 Almar BOERBOOM
06:23:18 6.73 M1 H 49
293 896 Pierre ASTIER
USOCOME RUN ET TRAIL
06:23:46 6.72 M4 H 18
294 874 Raphael GUTH
SEW USOCOME TRAIL
06:23:47 6.72 M3 H 26
295 872 Andrea ELLESSER
TSV Kusterdingen
06:24:01 6.72 M4 F 5
296 696 Volker DÖRR
RC Vorwärts Speyer
06:25:24 6.69 M6 H 7
297 999 Léo BALTZER
06:26:27 6.68 SE H 49
298 879 Joanne HUSSON
06:26:56 6.67 M2 F 9
299 800 Regis SERVA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
06:28:11 6.65 M3 H 27
300 778 Audrey RIEU
06:29:44 6.62 M1 F 9
300 818 Fabrice TIQUET
06:29:44 6.62 M2 H 41
302 814 Gwenael TANGUY
06:29:53 6.62 M2 H 42
303 952 Laurent RUNDSTADLER
06:31:15 6.59 M3 H 28
304 707 Kathleen FORTIN
run in wingen
06:32:15 6.58 M1 F 10
304 686 Jennifer COQUIERE
06:32:15 6.58 M0 F 3
306 888 Philippe MULLER
jog-loisirs
06:32:16 6.58 M4 H 19
307 988 Thomas DAHLET
06:32:38 6.57 SE H 50
308 764 Danielle NEHLIG
06:40:57 6.43 M6 F 1
309 711 Brice GABRIELLE
06:45:03 6.37 M1 H 50
310 801 Patrick SIEFER
06:51:37 6.27 M2 H 43
311 1001 Paméla HAMANN
06:54:08 6.23 M1 F 11
312 790 Bertrand SAUMON
CAP DINSHEIM
06:55:14 6.21 M1 H 51
313 919 Martin JAMBOIS
06:59:41 6.15 M6 H 8
313 921 Veronique JAMBOIS
Luneville AC
06:59:41 6.15 M0 F 4
315 678 Laurent BROSSARD
LA SALINE
07:00:51 6.13 M5 H 10
316 1051 Michael STEINMAIER
07:00:53 6.13 M5 H 11
317 828 Nathalie WEISSMULLER
Vendenheim Athlé
07:06:02 6.06 M2 F 10
318 860 Gerhard ZIRKER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
07:12:09 5.97 M4 H 20
319 977 Popp NATASCHA
07:16:08 5.92 M3 F 15
319 976 Albrecht FRANK
07:16:08 5.92 M5 H 12
321 842 Guillaume BOURGUIGNON
TTW
07:19:26 5.87 M0 H 49