La montée du Wintersberg

MDW
30ème édition
dimanche 5 novembre 2023 à 10h00
10,5 km // 470m D+
2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014

492 résultat(s) pour l'édition 2022

RangDossardCoureurTemps TotalVit. MoyenneCatégorieRang Catégorie
1 0529 Jean RADIG
Eha Thann
00:46:51 14.09 SEM 1
2 0360 Emmanuel ALLENBACH
Jog'R Le Team
00:47:07 14.01 M2M 1
3 0227 David RODRIGUEZ
Steinbach
00:50:26 13.09 SEM 2
4 0411 Alain CHRISTMANN
Les Trailers De La Rose
00:52:16 12.63 M0M 1
5 0454 Hervé ISEL
Zinswiller
00:52:54 12.48 M1M 1
6 0142 Florian DEUBEL
Betschdorf
00:53:09 12.42 SEM 3
7 0013 Quentin LAFFICHÉ
Schiltigheim
00:53:29 12.34 SEM 4
8 0155 Marcel LEMIRE
Haguenau
00:53:44 12.28 M2M 2
9 0288 Pierre GATISER
La Wantzenau
00:53:51 12.26 SEM 5
10 0380 Bruno LANG
Forstheim
00:53:56 12.24 M1M 2
11 0492 Mathieu MOTSCH
Team Munster Trail
00:54:06 12.20 M3M 1
12 0286 Thomas JUNG
Siersthal
00:54:10 12.18 SEM 6
13 0163 Philippe WALTER
Drachenbronn
00:54:20 12.15 M0M 2
14 0472 Mehdi BERREHAIL
Assa
00:54:22 12.14 SEM 7
15 0304 Jean florent STUMPF
Astre / Matrat Training
00:54:33 12.10 M1M 3
16 0242 Guillaume RENARD
Asl La Robertsau
00:54:38 12.08 M2M 3
17 0057 Pierre EVRARD
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club
00:54:52 12.03 SEM 8
18 0419 Jennifer KAISER
Astre Strasbourg
00:54:58 12.01 M0F 1
19 0521 Loic WEIBEL
Wild Team Triathlon
00:55:37 11.87 M0M 3
20 0202 Christophe LANG
Ana Fcja Bischwiller
00:55:38 11.86 M3M 2
21 0478 Nathanael MARLIER
Ac Chatenois Les Forges
00:55:43 11.85 M3M 3
22 0275 Jean THOMAS
Mollkirch
00:55:55 11.80 SEM 9
23 0285 Yannick DORKEL
Morschwiller
00:56:08 11.76 M1M 4
24 0403 Elio ASTROLOGO
Rame
00:56:32 11.67 M3M 4
25 0378 Jonathan KREBS
Rohrwiller
00:56:42 11.64 M0M 4
26 0087 Julien WAECHTER
Les Trailers De La Rose
00:56:51 11.61 M1M 5
27 0052 Mikael TERTRAIN
Saint Jean Saverne
00:56:54 11.60 M1M 6
28 0066 Valentin ROTH
Oh Morsbronn
00:57:13 11.54 SEM 10
29 0443 Nicolas LAURENT
Strasbourg
00:57:17 11.52 M0M 5
30 0486 Paul CLAUDON
Runinwoog
00:57:27 11.49 M1M 7
31 0221 Sébastien KIEFER
Batzendorf
00:57:35 11.46 M0M 6
32 0299 Bertrand DUCHET
Ajr
00:57:41 11.44 M0M 7
33 0354 Mathieu WALD
Strasbourg
00:57:48 11.42 SEM 11
34 0037 Louis HARTMANN
Saessolsheim
00:58:08 11.35 SEM 12
35 0277 Guillaume LAZARUS
Saint Jean Saverne
00:58:25 11.30 M0M 8
36 0138 David MORTZ
Steinbourg
00:58:32 11.28 M2M 4
37 0463 Stanislas ROTT
Seebach
00:58:36 11.26 SEM 13
38 0198 Stéphane KARCHER
Mulhausen
00:58:40 11.25 SEM 14
39 0453 Sebastien IFFLY
Ingwiller
00:58:44 11.24 M1M 8
40 0420 Marc KERN
Hbc Seltz
00:58:50 11.22 M0M 9
41 0187 Tommy SPYCKERELLE
Morsbronn Les Bains
00:58:53 11.21 SEM 15
42 0480 Alizée MINKER
Les Vosgirunners
00:59:06 11.17 M0F 2
43 0409 Alexandre JANOVET
Clery En Vexin
00:59:14 11.14 SEM 16
44 0418 Sébastien DELANOUE
Run In Mommenheim
00:59:29 11.10 M3M 5
45 0239 Charlène KLEITZ
Les Trailers De La Rose
00:59:41 11.06 SEF 1
46 0324 David HUSS
Ana Sg Wantzenau
00:59:44 11.05 M2M 5
47 0074 Daniel BEY
Wittersheim
00:59:52 11.02 M1M 9
48 0527 Germain SCHMITT
Wattwiller
00:59:55 11.02 SEM 17
49 0194 Claude FELDENWEG
Gundershoffen
01:00:00 11.00 M1M 10
50 0267 Pascal HERRMANN
Bischwiller
01:00:01 11.00 M4M 1
51 0294 Gilles BIEBER
Weiterswiller
01:00:02 10.99 M2M 6
52 0366 Philippe REINBOLD
Sew Usocome Run Et Trail
01:00:11 10.97 M4M 2
53 0084 Emmanuel SCHREIBER
Kutzenhausen
01:00:22 10.93 M2M 7
54 0007 Jonathan ALVINO
Brumath
01:00:32 10.90 M0M 10
55 0433 Patrick SPECHT
Montbronn
01:00:43 10.87 M1M 11
56 0072 Philippe HOUDAYER
Conseil Departemental 67
01:00:47 10.86 M3M 6
57 0303 Thomas JAEGLE
Run In Mommenheim
01:00:53 10.84 M0M 11
58 0444 Loïc SCHNEIDER
Bernoldsheim
01:01:01 10.82 SEM 18
59 0533 Yannick PIOTROWSKI
Strasbourg Europe Triathlon
01:01:06 10.80 M0M 12
60 0124 Maxime MOCHEL
Sarreguemines
01:01:08 10.80 SEM 19
61 0237 Thomas EL MRINI
Les Trailers De La Rose
01:01:09 10.79 SEM 20
62 0312 Gregory STOLL
Running Team Schweighouse
01:01:19 10.76 M1M 12
63 0111 Stephane WOOG
Drusenheim
01:01:26 10.74 M2M 8
64 0023 Cedric WALTER
Hettange Grande
01:01:34 10.72 M2M 9
65 0531 Eric CHABERT
Strasbourg
01:01:41 10.70 M1M 13
66 0496 Lucas BUCHY
Rohrbach Les Bitche
01:01:42 10.70 SEM 21
67 0348 Lucas SPECHT
Schwindratzheim
01:01:43 10.69 SEM 22
68 0255 Fabrice SPECHT
Keskastel
01:01:46 10.69 M2M 10
69 0476 Alexandre TRITSCHLER
Lingolsheim
01:01:49 10.68 M1M 14
70 0310 Emmanuel RUBERT
Dingsheim
01:01:51 10.67 M1M 15
71 0172 Victor DEGRAVE
Boersch
01:01:53 10.67 SEM 23
72 0377 David HUCK
Run In Mommenheim
01:01:59 10.65 CAM 1
73 0318 Laurent ZERR
Oh Morsbronn
01:02:01 10.64 M3M 7
74 0162 Benjamin TRAUTMANN
Woerth
01:02:15 10.60 M0M 13
75 0340 Eric NORTH
Weyersheim
01:02:20 10.59 SEM 24
76 0436 Lucas KOCH
La Walck
01:02:27 10.57 SEM 25
77 0192 Thibault BALTZER
Mommenheim
01:02:34 10.55 SEM 26
78 0060 Pierre JENNY
Courir ? Hasselfurth
01:02:36 10.54 M0M 14
79 0373 Soufiane GUECHAICHIA
Strasbourg
01:02:39 10.53 M1M 16
80 0059 Stéphanie HAAG
Ingersheim
01:02:42 10.53 M2F 1
81 0345 Cédric SCHILL
Reipertswiller
01:02:44 10.52 M0M 15
82 0154 Alexis LAMBOTTIN
Mutzenhouse
01:03:04 10.47 M0M 16
83 0449 Léo DETTWILLER
Soucht
01:03:06 10.46 SEM 27
84 0502 Thomas TRIOMPHE
Strasbourg
01:03:11 10.45 SEM 28
85 0416 Pierre BUCHERT
Schleithal
01:03:14 10.44 M4M 3
86 0415 Jean marc BRAUN
Asl La Robertsau
01:03:15 10.43 M4M 4
87 0261 Mylène BUSCH
Schiltigheim
01:03:19 10.42 SEF 2
88 0305 Tugdual JEGOU
Lingolsheim
01:03:22 10.42 M0M 17
89 0396 Sylvain MERLO
Tcvdn
01:03:28 10.40 M4M 5
90 0328 Dominique FABING
Assa
01:03:43 10.36 M3M 8
91 0073 Hélène JANUS
Druzteam
01:03:44 10.36 M1F 1
92 0179 Tristan LINDE
Zeinheim
01:03:54 10.33 SEM 29
93 0020 Christophe THOMAS
Soucht
01:03:58 10.32 M1M 17
94 0247 Christian KOEGER
Athletic Vosges Du Nord
01:04:01 10.31 M2M 11
95 0224 Jean LOZAC'H
Val De Moder
01:04:11 10.28 M2M 12
96 0200 Julien BERNARD
Strasbourg
01:04:30 10.23 M0M 18
97 0029 Sebastien WOLFF
Bischwiller
01:04:31 10.23 M0M 19
98 0161 Mathieu SCHWEITZER
Eschbach
01:04:32 10.23 M0M 20
99 0249 Yorick MAJERUS
Strasbourg
01:04:35 10.22 SEM 30
100 0196 Thierry HECHT
Gumbrechtshoffen
01:04:39 10.21 M0M 21
101 0356 Ralph ZINCK
Schweighouse Sur Moder
01:04:42 10.20 M3M 9
102 0479 Vincent POLFLIET
Oberhoffen Sur Moder
01:04:44 10.20 M1M 18
103 0134 Emmanuel CORIA
Kolbsheim
01:04:51 10.18 M0M 22
104 0005 Baptiste VENDANGEOT
Illkirch
01:04:54 10.17 SEM 31
105 0133 Stephane BECKER
Can Sarreguemines
01:04:59 10.16 M3M 10
106 0383 Simon LORANG
Rohrbach Les Bitche
01:05:02 10.15 SEM 32
107 0253 Thomas OSTER
Hochstett
01:05:06 10.14 M0M 23
108 0036 Hugo WEINSATO
Wasselonne
01:05:09 10.13 SEM 33
109 0387 Raphael PERL
Sarralbe
01:05:29 10.08 M1M 19
110 0391 Brice PERL
Boulay Moselle
01:05:29 10.08 SEM 34
111 0243 Michel SALINIERE
Naveco
01:05:33 10.07 M2M 13
112 0098 Eric WOESSNER
Gunstett
01:05:37 10.06 M1M 20
113 0441 Dany RITTERBECK
Ohlungen
01:05:46 10.04 M3M 11
114 0367 Dorian BAHL
Roeschwoog
01:05:55 10.01 SEM 35
115 0028 Olivier LEROUX
Strasbourg
01:05:58 10.01 M0M 24
116 0326 Jean françois DINTINGER
Weislingen
01:06:02 9.99 SPM 1
117 0257 Alicia VOGEL
Altkirch
01:06:13 9.97 SEF 3
118 0432 Laurent SCHNEIDER
Wingersheim Les 4 Bans
01:06:14 9.96 M3M 12
119 0525 Aline ZENNER
Niederbronn
01:06:15 9.96 M1F 2
120 0117 Paul FRICKER
Strasbourg
01:06:28 9.93 SEM 36
121 0344 Adrien SAGET
Naguedoules
01:06:31 9.92 M1M 21
122 0030 Joel WURSTER
Gries
01:06:33 9.92 M1M 22
123 0197 Fabrice JUNG
Walbourg
01:06:34 9.91 M2M 14
124 0025 Christophe KILAR
La Wantzenau
01:06:35 9.91 M3M 13
125 0374 David GUTKNECHT
Ingwiller
01:06:36 9.91 M1M 23
126 0504 Julien BARTH
Strasbourg
01:06:38 9.90 SEM 37
127 0542 Adriana KASAK
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:06:42 9.90 M0F 3
128 0410 Emmanuel GRAESSEL
Cah
01:06:44 9.89 M0M 25
129 0156 Alexandre ORSINI
Ana Fc Haguenau
01:06:47 9.88 M1M 24
130 0210 Michel MARTIN
Sew Usocome Run Et Trail
01:06:53 9.87 M3M 14
131 0438 Sebastien ALVES
Strasbourg
01:06:57 9.86 SEM 38
132 0386 Damien NIESS
Landau Running Company
01:07:00 9.85 M4M 6
133 0147 Thierry CAUBERE
Ascs
01:07:08 9.83 M4M 7
134 0446 Damien BACH
Free Runners Herbitzheim
01:07:09 9.83 SEM 39
135 0450 Johann ERNST
Dettwiller
01:07:17 9.81 M1M 25
136 0102 Jérémie VINDIGNI
Sparsbach
01:07:30 9.78 SEM 40
137 0353 Emmanuel TOUSCH
Haguenau
01:07:35 9.77 SEM 41
138 0361 Xavier AMIRAULT
Schirrhoffen
01:07:44 9.74 M0M 26
139 0293 Fabrice BARTH
Oberhaslach
01:07:51 9.73 SEM 42
140 0218 Michel GRASS
Gunstett
01:08:03 9.70 M1M 26
141 0301 Mickaël HARDT
Dauendorf
01:08:09 9.68 ESM 1
142 0143 Milene ANSTETT
Strasbourg
01:08:10 9.68 SEF 4
143 0270 Cédric REINBOLD
Arches
01:08:10 9.68 SEM 43
144 0337 Jérôme MAJORKIEWIEZ
Monswiller
01:08:11 9.68 M0M 27
145 0045 Yannick PERNET
Creutzwald
01:08:14 9.67 SEM 44
146 0280 Vivien TRIFFAUX
Ingenheim
01:08:14 9.67 M1M 27
147 0434 Luc SCHNEIDER
Niederbronn
01:08:25 9.65 M1M 28
148 0404 Perrine SPECHT
Mommenheim
01:08:30 9.64 SEF 5
149 0136 Norbert HODAPP
Sc ?nsbach
01:08:38 9.62 M5M 1
150 0334 Jérémie HAGER
Brumath
01:08:40 9.61 SEM 45
151 0335 Mathieu KARCHER
Athletic Vosges Du Nord
01:08:51 9.59 M0M 28
152 0423 Pascal LANG
Uttenhoffen
01:08:52 9.58 M3M 15
153 0437 Ella WILLMANN
Strasbourg
01:08:53 9.58 SEF 6
154 0414 Anne rachel BOCH
Ana Ras
01:08:55 9.58 M2F 2
155 0422 Grégory KLEIN
Offendorf
01:08:59 9.57 M2M 15
156 0350 Dominique SPECHT
Mommenheim
01:09:04 9.56 M5M 2
157 0331 Thomas GOETZ
Oberhausbergen
01:09:06 9.55 SEM 46
158 0181 Oleg POPA
Strasbourg
01:09:08 9.55 M0M 29
159 0287 Thierry DUDENHOEFFER
Lauterbourg
01:09:14 9.53 M3M 16
160 0330 Mathieu FUCHS
Sew Usocome Run Et Trail
01:09:18 9.52 M4M 8
161 0370 Vincent EINSETLER
Engwiller
01:09:22 9.51 SEM 47
162 0351 Jean luc STECK
Biblisheim
01:09:26 9.51 M4M 9
163 0063 Kim LY
Boulangerie Christian And Co
01:09:28 9.50 M0M 30
164 0494 Grégory WUST
Rott
01:09:30 9.50 M0M 31
165 0319 Christophe MINNI
Geudertheim
01:09:33 9.49 M1M 29
166 0484 Amélie BAILLY
Bischheim
01:09:37 9.48 M1F 3
167 0544 Seb KARL
Nehwiller
01:09:40 9.47 SEM 48
168 0171 Sébastien DANN
Bining
01:09:59 9.43 SEM 49
169 0501 Alexandre NETH
Kaltenhouse
01:10:01 9.43 M1M 30
170 0170 Alexis DALLEM
Ippling
01:10:02 9.42 M1M 31
171 0283 Bernard WACK
Soufflenheim
01:10:03 9.42 M4M 10
172 0469 Marc WEISSBECK
Seebach
01:10:12 9.40 M3M 17
173 0358 Jean marc ZAEPFEL
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:10:29 9.36 M5M 3
174 0321 Géraldine SUHR
Saverne
01:10:37 9.35 M0F 4
175 0201 Jeremy GIRARDIN
Brumath
01:10:38 9.34 SEM 50
176 0362 Jacques ANTIER
Lampertsloch
01:10:55 9.31 M5M 4
177 0400 Margaux PONCIN
Haguenau
01:10:58 9.30 SEF 7
178 0034 Mike TROESTLER
Soufflenheim
01:11:00 9.30 SEM 51
179 0425 Thomas MOEBS
Hoerdt
01:11:04 9.29 M0M 32
180 0091 Delphine FERNBACH
Mommenheim
01:11:08 9.28 SEF 8
181 0067 Franck MEYER
Engwiller
01:11:17 9.26 M1M 32
182 0357 Iana LENSER
Steinbourg
01:11:22 9.25 M0F 5
183 0431 Michel WEYANT
Loisir Jeunesse
01:11:23 9.25 M2M 16
184 0211 Frédéric BEY
Espace Cycles Wissembourg
01:11:28 9.24 M0M 33
185 0452 Rachel HAHN
Oh Morsbronn
01:11:33 9.22 M2F 3
186 0470 Yves WIGAND
Gundershoffen
01:11:34 9.22 M2M 17
187 0085 Gilles SKIBA
Helfrich Farrjop
01:11:37 9.22 M0M 34
188 0140 Christophe NOLD
Trimbach
01:11:43 9.20 M0M 35
189 0139 Audrey MORTZ-DUCANOS
Les Trailers De La Rose
01:11:47 9.19 M2F 4
190 0534 Jean FAIVRE
Trailers De La Rose
01:11:51 9.19 SEM 52
191 0381 Nicolas LANG
Ormersviller
01:11:54 9.18 M1M 33
192 0205 Julien RATCLIFFE
Gerardmer Country Club
01:11:54 9.18 M1M 34
193 0262 Nicolas CARMONA
Hochfelden
01:11:54 9.18 SEM 53
194 0213 Samuel DALPHRASE
Bischwiller
01:11:56 9.18 M1M 35
195 0058 Emmanuel GUTH
Erstein
01:11:57 9.17 M4M 11
196 0107 Claudia KLEIN
Cap Liberte Dettwiller
01:11:59 9.17 M1F 4
197 0184 Estelle SCHEIB
Hunspach
01:12:02 9.16 M0F 6
198 0129 Manuela SCHEIDT
Drachenbronn Birlenbach
01:12:02 9.16 SEF 9
199 0256 Philippe SPECK
Liederschiedt
01:12:13 9.14 M5M 5
200 0347 Laetitia SEYFRIED
Run In Mommenheim
01:12:25 9.11 M2F 5
201 0050 Jean luc DELFORGE
Schiltigheim
01:12:28 9.11 M2M 18
202 0323 Francis ZERR
Hochstett
01:12:28 9.11 M5M 6
203 0016 Bruno ROTT
Seebach
01:12:29 9.11 M4M 12
204 0424 Sophie MASNADA
Loisir Jeunesse
01:12:29 9.11 M0F 7
205 0097 Anne marie SCHNEIDER
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:12:46 9.07 M4F 1
206 0405 Claire JOSSET
Team Fz Dabo
01:13:05 9.03 M1F 5
207 0078 Eric JODER
Eschbach
01:13:05 9.03 M1M 36
208 0539 Yann SINQUIN
Haguenau
01:13:07 9.03 M0M 36
209 0541 Melanie THOUARD
Strasbourg
01:13:07 9.03 M3F 1
210 0540 Vincent GILBERT
Strasbourg
01:13:08 9.02 SEM 54
211 0466 Elise SCHMITT
Morschwiller
01:13:20 9.00 M0F 8
212 0079 Hervé KLETHI
Oh Morsbronn
01:13:30 8.98 M2M 19
213 0186 Allan SPUHLER
Haguenau
01:13:39 8.96 SEM 55
214 0308 Remuera MAKIROTO
Aito Guerrier Du Pacifique
01:13:41 8.96 SEM 56
215 0382 Franck LINCK
Ingolsheim
01:13:43 8.95 M1M 37
216 0407 Franck MEHLINGER
Rohrbach Les Bitche
01:13:47 8.95 M1M 38
217 0543 Gilles MARGUERITAT
Enchenberg
01:13:49 8.94 M0M 37
218 0175 Noelle HUARD
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:13:51 8.94 M0F 9
219 0199 Gaston BACH
Free Runners Herbitzheim
01:13:54 8.93 M4M 13
220 0245 Karim ZARBANE
Souffelweyersheim
01:13:58 8.92 M3M 18
221 0157 Guillaume PHILIPPS
Uhlwiller
01:14:00 8.92 M1M 39
222 0002 Géraldine GREFF
Vendenheim
01:14:02 8.91 M0F 10
223 0300 Mathieu GLASER
Brumath
01:14:05 8.91 M1M 40
224 0371 Fabien EMEL
Diebling
01:14:13 8.89 M3M 19
225 0483 Lola CUCIS
Fontaine Les Dijon
01:14:14 8.89 ESF 1
226 0209 Jordan WACKER
Sew Usocome Run Et Trail
01:14:15 8.89 SEM 57
227 0363 Christophe BEILL
Hatten
01:14:18 8.88 M4M 14
228 0092 Jean GUERRIER
Schiltigheim
01:14:23 8.87 M1M 41
229 0056 Marc MULLER
Niederbronn Les Bains
01:14:25 8.87 M5M 7
230 0263 Micheline CHASLES
La Walck
01:14:31 8.86 M2F 6
231 0165 Laetitia ALBRECHT
Memmelshoffen
01:14:37 8.85 SEF 10
232 0077 Cindy FRIEDERICH
Coureurs De La Saline
01:14:43 8.83 M1F 6
233 0336 Elodie LANG
Seebach
01:14:47 8.83 M1F 7
234 0332 Yannick GRASTEL
Rittershoffen
01:14:48 8.82 M0M 38
235 0429 Yves THERAUD
Drachenbronn Birlenbach
01:14:52 8.82 M4M 15
236 0397 Eddy LINCKER
Vosgirunners
01:14:54 8.81 M5M 8
237 0265 Julien GUERIN
Offendorf
01:14:54 8.81 M1M 42
238 0349 Isabelle SPECHT
Mommenheim
01:15:01 8.80 M3F 2
239 0219 Jean jacques HERVIEUX
Hambach
01:15:08 8.78 M4M 16
240 0266 Emmanuel GUERRIER
Ingwiller
01:15:15 8.77 M2M 20
241 0298 Denis DEHLINGER
Butten
01:15:15 8.77 M5M 9
242 0241 Henri MEYER
Oh Morsbronn
01:15:28 8.75 M5M 10
243 0014 Daniel MARTIN
Strasbourg
01:15:28 8.75 M3M 20
244 0442 Stephane OBER
Roeschwoog
01:15:30 8.74 M1M 43
245 0316 Yacin ZAIDI
Herrlisheim
01:15:37 8.73 M1M 44
246 0503 Benjamin MULLER
Schweighouse Sur Moder
01:15:42 8.72 SEM 58
247 0116 Aurélia ESCH
Soultz Sous Forets
01:16:02 8.68 SEF 11
248 0019 Sarah STASZAK
Strasbourg
01:16:07 8.67 M1F 8
249 0250 Geoffrey MINCK
Gries
01:16:07 8.67 M0M 39
250 0251 Guillaume NEU
Soucht
01:16:08 8.67 SEM 59
251 0276 Didier WANNER
Kirviller
01:16:14 8.66 M2M 21
252 0475 Ninon DEPREZ
Bernolsheim
01:16:15 8.66 SEF 12
253 0233 Chloé WANNER
Birlenbach
01:16:16 8.65 SEF 13
254 0398 Christophe STRAUB
Rimling
01:16:17 8.65 M2M 22
255 0509 Arnaud HUSSER
Mittelhausbergen
01:16:18 8.65 SEM 60
256 0100 Christian BECKER
Kappelkinger
01:16:21 8.64 M2M 23
257 0110 Pierre STAERK
Rimsdorf
01:16:24 8.64 SEM 61
258 0311 François SCHUÉ
Sexy Plaisirs
01:16:25 8.64 M1M 45
259 0010 Aude FRIEDRICH
Triathlon Dauphins D'Obernai
01:16:28 8.63 M0F 11
260 0193 Nicolas FUGER
Soultz Sous Forets
01:16:30 8.63 SEM 62
261 0115 Mickael DUPARCQ
Gundershoffen
01:16:31 8.63 M1M 46
262 0015 Thierry MATHIEU
Haguenau
01:16:46 8.60 M4M 17
263 0289 Fabrice GUERRIERO
Brumath
01:16:49 8.59 M2M 24
264 0035 Thomas LENOIR
Haguenau
01:16:50 8.59 M1M 47
265 0062 Julien KUPPEK
Oberentzen
01:16:53 8.58 M0M 40
266 0458 Sebastien LUDWIG
Herrlisheim
01:16:54 8.58 M2M 25
267 0032 Ludovic FETTER
Huttendorf
01:17:04 8.56 M2M 26
268 0093 Tania KLEIN
Cadenbronn
01:17:06 8.56 M1F 9
269 0530 Francois PFISTER
Truchtersheim
01:17:12 8.55 M2M 27
270 0498 Emmanuel ZELMANSKI
Mommenheim
01:17:12 8.55 M3M 21
271 0146 Steve BONANNO
Drusenheim
01:17:18 8.54 M0M 41
272 0185 Luca SCHNEIDER
Sarreguemines
01:17:20 8.53 M0M 42
273 0048 Florian DANNENHOFFER
Rohrbach Les Bitche
01:17:25 8.53 SEM 63
274 0195 Guillaume ILTISS
Eschbach
01:17:32 8.51 M0M 43
275 0497 Arnaud HOHMANN
Wild'Runner
01:17:37 8.50 M1M 48
276 0393 Marie jo KLEE
Matrat Training
01:17:40 8.50 M1F 10
277 0043 Philippe JARDINÉ
Talange
01:17:45 8.49 SEM 64
278 0204 Michel PICCIN
Bitche
01:17:46 8.49 M4M 18
279 0505 Laure ANSTETT
Bitschhoffen
01:17:47 8.49 SEF 14
280 0148 Claude DEL BIANCO
Alsace Bossue Athletisme
01:17:52 8.48 M5M 11
281 0229 Yann SCHNEEBERGER
Soucht
01:17:57 8.47 SEM 65
282 0225 Christian MERDA
Foulee Du Val De Sarre
01:17:58 8.47 M4M 19
283 0216 Patrick ETIENNE
Les Foulees Du Val De Sarre
01:17:58 8.47 M3M 22
284 0359 Claire AJAVON
Strasbourg
01:18:00 8.46 M0F 12
285 0217 Norbert FIEGEL
Bitcherland 4 Ever
01:18:05 8.45 M4M 20
286 0395 Andre BISIAUX
Reichshoffen
01:18:21 8.42 M3M 23
287 0279 Pierre ROMANG
Oberschaeffolehim
01:18:23 8.42 M1M 49
288 0295 Lucas BOETSCH
Bischheim
01:18:25 8.42 M2M 28
289 0231 Guillaume STEYER
Mittelhausbergen
01:18:28 8.41 SEM 66
290 0538 Woodson BRUNY
Bischwiller
01:18:30 8.41 M0M 44
291 0495 Georges SCHUSTER
Sessenheim
01:18:31 8.41 M6M 1
292 0421 Christelle KLEIN
Oh Morsbronn
01:18:33 8.40 M2F 7
293 0183 Maxime SATTLER
Ostwald
01:18:39 8.39 SEM 67
294 0123 Damien LORENTZ
Saint Jean Saverne
01:18:42 8.39 M2M 29
295 0274 Fabrice SCHWERER
Soucht
01:18:48 8.38 M0M 45
296 0017 Dominique SCHMITT
Bischwiller
01:18:58 8.36 M3M 24
297 0471 Fabrice ZIMMERMANN
Matrat Training
01:19:02 8.35 M3M 25
298 0327 Clara EHLENBERGER
Ladies Run, Asso Courses Strbg
01:19:02 8.35 SEF 15
299 0244 Jacky SCHAEFFER
Printzheim
01:19:12 8.33 M2M 30
300 0003 Olivier GUTH
Daubensand
01:19:14 8.33 M4M 21
301 0083 Gabin SCHOTT
Schiltigheim
01:19:16 8.33 JUM 1
302 0481 Vincent STRUB
Run In Mommenheim
01:19:20 8.32 M2M 31
303 0309 Thomas OBER
Asptt Strasbourg Tri
01:19:23 8.31 SEM 68
304 0024 Sophie BRISSAC
Schirrhein
01:19:25 8.31 ESF 2
305 0258 Alain AMOUROUX
Dsdm
01:19:26 8.31 M4M 22
306 0281 Cyrille BORNERT
Lampertheim
01:19:45 8.28 M2M 32
307 0164 Ludovic ALBRECHT
Memmelshoffen
01:19:49 8.27 M0M 46
308 0401 Jean yves EHLENBERGER
Brumath
01:19:53 8.26 M4M 23
309 0049 Annick DELFORGE
Schiltigheim
01:19:58 8.25 M1F 11
310 0493 Marianne GROSSE
Alti Trail
01:20:02 8.25 M3F 3
311 0455 Yannick KNOBLOCH
Val De Moder
01:20:09 8.23 SEM 69
312 0388 Laurène RIMLINGER
Etting
01:20:10 8.23 SEF 16
313 0516 Christelle PHILIPPS
Runinwoog
01:20:11 8.23 M1F 12
314 0240 Stephane LANTZ
Rountzenheim
01:20:12 8.23 M1M 50
315 0112 Franck SCHICKELÉ
Brumath
01:20:13 8.23 M3M 26
316 0379 Catherine KUKOWITSCH
Mertzwiller
01:20:13 8.23 M0F 13
317 0390 Nicolas WENDLING
Engwiller
01:20:14 8.23 SEM 70
318 0457 Linda LE
Run In Mommenheim
01:20:15 8.22 M2F 8
319 0009 Laurent BITZ
Haguenau
01:20:17 8.22 M0M 47
320 0206 Marine SCHOTT
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:20:25 8.21 SEF 17
321 0076 Christophe DIETRICH
Schiltigheim
01:20:44 8.18 M2M 33
322 0214 Michael DE AMORIM
Offendorf
01:20:45 8.17 M1M 51
323 0325 Philippe CLAUSS
Run In Mommenheim
01:20:52 8.16 M3M 27
324 0080 Eric LANG
Run Evasion Rohrwiller
01:20:53 8.16 M1M 52
325 0408 Aurélien GASSER
Colmar
01:20:53 8.16 M1M 53
326 0228 Laurent SCHAEFFER
Dettwiller
01:20:54 8.16 M1M 54
327 0149 Jacques DOSSMANN
Wilshausen
01:21:00 8.15 SEM 71
328 0180 Fabrice MARCHAL
Strasbourg
01:21:02 8.14 M2M 34
329 0145 Sabrina BENHALLOU
Strasbourg
01:21:02 8.14 M1F 13
330 0191 Serge ZORES
Schweighouse Sur Moder
01:21:03 8.14 M5M 12
331 0430 Justine WEYANT
Loisir Jeunesse
01:21:03 8.14 JUF 1
332 0488 Gaj DANA
Homburg
01:21:07 8.14 M2F 9
333 0394 Isabelle ORTH
Asl La Robertsau
01:21:08 8.13 M4F 2
334 0189 Saïd ZIGHA
Niederbronn
01:21:08 8.13 M5M 13
335 0284 Charlotte BATT-MUNIER
Uhrwiller
01:21:17 8.12 SEF 18
336 0259 Alexandre BANK
Altkirch
01:21:18 8.12 M0M 48
337 0428 Laurent SCHULTIS
Souffelweyersheim
01:21:19 8.12 M2M 35
338 0260 Jordane BERG
Strasbourg
01:21:20 8.11 SEM 72
339 0346 Alexandre SCHNEIDER
Bmx Strasbourg
01:21:28 8.10 M2M 36
340 0520 Bruno WALD
Niederbronn Les Bains
01:21:31 8.10 M4M 24
341 0402 Flore JASPARD
Run In Mommenheim
01:21:32 8.09 M1F 14
342 0278 Pierre PILOT
Haguenau
01:21:45 8.07 M5M 14
343 0047 Charlene BAUDOT
Nancy
01:21:47 8.07 SEF 19
344 0044 Philippe OBRINGER
Seingbouse
01:21:54 8.06 M4M 25
345 0399 Barbara HITZIGER
Drachenbronn
01:21:55 8.06 M3F 4
346 0130 Raphael WALTHER
Lembach
01:21:59 8.05 M1M 55
347 0039 Audrey FREUND
Wingersheim Les 4 Bans
01:22:15 8.02 M0F 14
348 0406 Claude EBERHARDT
Trimbach
01:22:31 8.00 M4M 26
349 0190 Christophe ZIMPFER
Zinswiller
01:22:32 8.00 M4M 27
350 0451 Georges GIESI
Schwindratzheim
01:22:36 7.99 M5M 15
351 0208 Robert BURG
Goersdorf
01:22:52 7.96 M8M 1
352 0273 Sandra SANCHEZ GO
Uhrwiller
01:22:59 7.95 M2F 10
353 0384 Philippe MARTIN
Roeschwoog
01:23:11 7.93 M3M 28
354 0122 Eliott LETOURNEUR
Mundolsheim
01:23:14 7.93 SEM 73
355 0054 Kirill ZARIFULIN
Strasbourg
01:23:22 7.92 SEM 74
356 0246 Victor ROTARI
Strasbourg
01:23:22 7.92 M0M 49
357 0040 Magalie GIRARD
Goersdorf
01:23:23 7.92 M2F 11
358 0500 Sandra BEYER
Niederbronn Les Bains
01:23:23 7.92 M2F 12
359 0178 Alexandre JUNG
Dauendorf
01:23:42 7.89 M1M 56
360 0151 Jean camille FOCT
Brumath
01:23:54 7.87 M1M 57
361 0385 Pierre MEYER
Loutzviller
01:23:59 7.86 M2M 37
362 0203 Estelle MOOG
Soultz Sous Forets
01:24:02 7.85 M2F 13
363 0173 Estelle DUPUIS
Dambach
01:24:02 7.85 M2F 14
365 0412 Joelle RAICHLE
Tri Vosges Du Nord
01:24:10 7.84 M2F 15
366 0248 Marie claire KOEGER
Athletic Vosges Du Nord
01:24:20 7.83 M1F 15
367 0026 Anabella LEWON
Walbourg
01:24:23 7.82 M1F 16
368 0135 Meryline FRANCOIS
Haguenau
01:24:34 7.80 SEF 20
369 0215 Aline DE AMORIM
Offendorf
01:24:38 7.80 M1F 17
370 0507 Chloé GOMMENGINGER
Ingwiller
01:24:40 7.80 SEF 21
371 0108 Laetitia KLEIN
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:24:40 7.80 SEF 22
372 0095 Alexandra LAZARUS
St Jean Saverne
01:24:49 7.78 M0F 16
373 0086 Stephanie STRUB
Running Enjoy
01:24:55 7.77 M3F 5
374 0329 Nathalie FISCHBACH
Schweighouse Sur Moder
01:24:55 7.77 SEF 23
375 0042 Julia FIANNONI
Niederhausbergen
01:24:56 7.77 SEF 24
376 0528 Nathalie STENGER
Soucht
01:24:58 7.77 M2F 16
377 0532 Raoul WINZENRIETH
Batzendorf
01:25:03 7.76 M5M 16
378 0114 Vincent DOMIS
Illkirch
01:25:05 7.76 M4M 28
379 0413 Valerie BEY
Wittersheim
01:25:15 7.74 M1F 18
380 0109 Catherine LENTZ
Cap Liberte Dettwiller
01:25:25 7.73 M4F 3
381 0094 Vanessa LANG
Run Evasion Rohrwiller
01:25:41 7.70 M1F 19
382 0254 Marie pierre REGNIER
Ana Fc Haguenau
01:25:47 7.69 M3F 6
383 0001 Pascal DUNTZ
Mietesheim
01:25:47 7.69 M4M 29
384 0447 Dominique CARMONA
Schwindratzheim
01:25:48 7.69 M5M 17
385 0445 Dominique ROSSDEUTSCH
Birkenwald
01:26:00 7.67 M3M 29
386 0174 Sandrine GARCETTE
Hettange Grande
01:26:11 7.66 M1F 20
387 0232 Veronique TULLI
Alcatel
01:26:14 7.65 M5F 1
388 0120 Christophe HEINTZ
Esprit Run Soufflenheim
01:26:23 7.64 M3M 30
389 0474 Caroline REBJOCK
Run In Wingen
01:26:27 7.63 M2F 17
390 0461 Daniel REBJOCK
Cecias
01:26:28 7.63 M3M 31
391 0485 Cindy BISIAUX
Griesbach
01:26:33 7.63 SEF 25
392 0342 Julien RUEDA
Lixhausen
01:26:36 7.62 M1M 58
393 0417 Agnès DELANOUE
Run In Mommenheim
01:26:38 7.62 M4F 4
394 0314 Laurence FOCT
Brumath
01:26:41 7.61 M1F 21
395 0152 Gaétan JACQUOT
Vendenheim
01:26:42 7.61 M0M 50
396 0302 Carole HARRER
Wimmenau
01:26:45 7.61 SEF 26
397 0011 Elise HALLAIS
Strasbourg
01:26:48 7.60 SEF 27
398 0322 Célia ZEH
Strasbourg
01:26:51 7.60 SEF 28
399 0465 Sandra SCHALL
Batzendorf
01:26:58 7.59 M2F 18
400 0464 Tharcisse SCHALL
Batzendorf
01:26:58 7.59 M3M 32
401 0536 Jojot MADI
Just Run
01:27:03 7.58 M3M 33
402 0389 Audrey SEGNITZ
Brumath
01:27:06 7.58 SEF 29
403 0268 Stéphane HUCKENDUBLER
Hochfelden
01:27:07 7.58 M2M 38
404 0435 Patrick SCHNEIDER
Schwindratzheim
01:27:07 7.58 M5M 18
405 0169 Karin BRISSAC
Schirrhein
01:27:11 7.57 M6F 1
406 0535 Chantal GEISSERT
Just Run
01:27:11 7.57 M3F 7
407 0068 Daniel PARVY
Schweighouse Sur Moder
01:27:18 7.56 M7M 1
408 0021 Christophe WITTMANN
Haguenau
01:27:22 7.55 M0M 51
409 0070 Thierry GASSMANN
Haguenau
01:27:23 7.55 M1M 59
410 0523 Elise SEILER
Cse Socomec
01:27:40 7.53 SEF 30
411 0320 Thomas RABER
Can Sarreguemines
01:27:52 7.51 M4M 30
412 0220 Sébastien JOTZ
Eschbach
01:27:54 7.51 M1M 60
413 5225
01:27:54 7.51 1
414 0427 Chloe SCHAMPER
Rim
01:28:03 7.50 M0F 17
415 0365 Pierre BOUCHEZ
Lembach
01:28:08 7.49 M4M 31
416 0364 Laura SCHMITT
Bischwiller
01:28:20 7.47 SEF 31
417 0376 Laurent HEYSER
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club
01:28:21 7.47 M3M 34
418 0352 Barbara STEINER
Mietesheim
01:28:39 7.45 M1F 22
419 0460 Sébastien PLACE
Oberhoffen Sur Moder
01:28:44 7.44 SEM 75
420 0333 Jean remi HAASSER
Ases
01:28:46 7.44 M3M 35
421 0099 Michel ANDRES
Foulees Du Partage
01:28:48 7.43 M2M 39
422 0448 Suzy CERBINO
Sarralbe
01:29:07 7.41 M2F 19
423 0101 Sarah JUNG
Loisir Jeunesse
01:29:07 7.41 SEF 32
424 0537 Patricia NADLER
Reyersviller
01:29:24 7.38 M3F 8
425 0018 Christian SPECHT
Strasbourg
01:29:32 7.37 M3M 36
426 0131 Marie BAILLY
Betschdorf
01:29:39 7.36 SEF 33
427 0524 Magali KLUKASZEWSKI
Hochfelden
01:29:40 7.36 SEF 34
428 0375 Edgar HEYBERGER
Courir ? Hasselfurth
01:29:58 7.34 M7M 2
429 0306 Olivier KIENTZ
Oberhoffen Sur Moder
01:30:03 7.33 M2M 40
430 0089 Aline WILLMANN
Geudertheim
01:30:04 7.33 M0F 18
431 0082 Elodie RIEDINGER
Hoerdt
01:30:04 7.33 SEF 35
432 0004 Alexis PHILIPPE
Coureurs Alsaciens Des Forges
01:30:12 7.32 M2M 41
433 0041 Aurélie MATRAT
Brumath
01:30:14 7.31 M1F 23
434 0459 Aurelie MISCHLER
Triathlon Club De Bischwiller
01:31:01 7.25 M0F 19
435 0088 Claire WEDERICH
Tenteling
01:31:09 7.24 SEF 36
436 0223 Elodie KLIPFEL
Forstheim
01:31:15 7.23 M1F 24
437 0121 Clara SOLO
Ana Fcja Bischwiller
01:31:23 7.22 M3F 9
438 0168 Mathilde BITHOREL
Haguenau
01:31:29 7.21 ESF 3
439 0008 Manon ANQUETIL
Bischwiller
01:31:46 7.19 SEF 37
440 0468 Martin WEINLAND
Enchenberg
01:31:59 7.18 M4M 32
441 0236 Roger COUSSEAU
Triathlon Hochfelden
01:32:06 7.17 M6M 2
442 0222 Valerie KLIPFEL
Eschbach
01:32:09 7.16 M1F 25
443 0317 Mehdi AHMED YAHIA
Haguenau
01:32:11 7.16 M1M 61
444 0296 Olivier BOSS
Tennis Club Schweighouse
01:32:50 7.11 M0M 52
445 0271 Justin RISSER
Philippsbourg
01:32:52 7.11 SEM 76
446 0291 Joanne HUSSON
Schillersdorf
01:32:52 7.11 M2F 20
447 0207 Eric GIESSENHOFFER
Haguenau
01:32:53 7.11 M4M 33
448 0272 Julien SAMIERS
Illkirch
01:33:03 7.09 SEM 77
449 0292 Léa UNTERNER
Asptt Strasbourg Tri
01:33:04 7.09 SEF 38
450 0343 Stéphanie RUEDA
Lixhausen
01:33:09 7.09 M1F 26
451 0022 Jonathan ZEIDLER
Hoerdt
01:33:19 7.07 M1M 62
452 0158 Gaëlle REINHARD
Pfaffenhoffen
01:34:09 7.01 SEF 39
453 0269 Anne laure OBER
Brumath Triathlon
01:34:14 7.00 SEF 40
454 0467 Jean michel TRITSCHBERGER
Forstheim
01:34:22 6.99 M2M 42
455 0264 Audrey GALIER
Dauendorf Neubourg
01:35:27 6.91 M0F 20
456 0177 Caroline JUNG
Dauendorf
01:35:30 6.91 M0F 21
457 0315 Francois WAMBACH
Schaeffler France Haguenau
01:35:34 6.91 M7M 3
458 0491 Jessica PION
Oberhoffen Sur Moder
01:35:41 6.90 SEF 41
459 0127 Caroline NOLD
Trimbach
01:36:11 6.86 M0F 22
460 0166 Manon BECQUART
Minversheim
01:36:27 6.84 SEF 42
461 0167 Emilie BECQUART
Sarreguemines
01:36:28 6.84 SEF 43
462 0096 Jean marc LINDAUER
Niederbronn Les Bains
01:37:04 6.80 M5M 19
463 0113 Jean arthur CREFF
Strasbourg
01:37:07 6.80 M4M 34
464 0439 Géraldine REICH-SCHMIDT
Woerth
01:37:19 6.78 M3F 10
465 0339 Sylvain NEU
L'Officine Du Gueux
01:37:30 6.77 M6M 3
466 0061 Angélique KIRMIS
Gundershoffen
01:37:35 6.76 M1F 27
467 0477 Thomas KARCHER
Engwiller
01:37:40 6.76 SEM 78
468 0290 Audrey HAENEL
Woerth
01:37:49 6.75 SEF 44
469 0144 François BANITZ
Strasbourg
01:38:02 6.73 SEM 79
470 0490 Raphaël THÉRON
Strasbourg
01:38:02 6.73 SEM 80
471 0282 Marylene ENGEL
Surbourg
01:39:18 6.65 M0F 23
472 0118 Laurence GANDNER
Colmar Mc
01:39:28 6.64 M3F 11
473 0462 Chloé RIETHER
Weitbruch
01:39:53 6.61 SEF 45
474 0440 Jonathan LIDY
Lampertheim
01:40:20 6.58 M0M 53
475 0372 Marylène GOBERT
Lampertheim
01:40:56 6.54 SEF 46
476 0426 Alain MUTSCHLER
Plobsheim
01:42:05 6.47 M4M 35
477 0051 Fanny LEGE
Ingwiller
01:43:06 6.40 SEF 47
478 0235 Rita CASTELLANO
Strasbourg
01:44:15 6.33 M3F 12
479 0341 Karen ROSSI
Lorry Les Metz
01:44:40 6.31 M4F 5
480 0338 Bernard MARTIN
Lorry Les Metz
01:44:42 6.30 M6M 4
481 0182 Stephanie SAMIERS
Rhinau
01:45:52 6.23 M2F 21
482 0132 Nicolas BAILLY
Betschdorf
01:46:11 6.22 SEM 81
483 0104 Aurore ZILLER
Assa
01:46:30 6.20 M2F 22
484 0103 Christian ZILLER
Assa
01:46:53 6.17 M3M 37
485 0188 Eric BRANDT
Vendenheim Athle
01:47:21 6.15 M3M 38
486 0159 Michel RIMLINGER
Rahling
01:47:35 6.13 M4M 36
487 0160 Christine RIMLINGER
Rahling
01:47:35 6.13 ESF 4
488 0489 Laetitia ZEYER
Schillersdorf
01:49:10 6.05 SEF 48
489 0012 Jean louis JACOB
Offendorf
01:49:38 6.02 M5M 20
490 0482 Pascal SCHWEBEL
Lingolsheim
01:53:21 5.82 M3M 39
491 0526 Anais MACHI
Oberhaslach
01:56:14 5.68 SEF 49
492 0499 Christian MACHI
Athletic Vosges Du Nord
01:56:17 5.68 M5M 21
493 0515 Cedric PASCAL-PRETRE
Lampertheim
01:58:42 5.56 M2M 43