l'UTDS

UTDS
3ème édition
samedi 15 avril 2023 à 06h00
107 km // 3900 m
2022 2019

55 résultat(s) pour l'édition 2022

RangDossardCoureurTemps TotalVit. MoyenneCatégorieRang Catégorie
1 46 Nicolas ANGERMULLER
11:31:06 9.29 SE H 1
2 37 Julien VIENET
11:40:55 9.16 SE H 2
3 66 Jérémie PFAADT
11:48:36 9.06 M2 H 1
4 69 Yoann MILLE
12:12:37 8.76 SE H 3
5 49 Philippe DEBADIER
12:36:58 8.48 M1 H 1
6 34 Christophe SCHOLZEN
Team Somja
12:45:32 8.39 M0 H 1
7 13 Johan FERNANDEZ
12:49:43 8.34 M1 H 2
8 65 Fabien RUMPLER
CAN Sarreguemines
13:04:49 8.18 M3 H 1
9 20 Simon IMPER
13:19:45 8.03 M4 H 1
10 44 Arthur BEAUCAMP
S/L MOLSHEIM ATHLETIC CLUB
13:56:50 7.67 SE H 4
11 17 Simon HIERONYMUS
14:06:11 7.59 M0 H 2
12 24 Raphael LENGERT
ANA Lauterbourg AC
14:11:41 7.54 M2 H 2
13 75 BEHR
Oufderun
14:12:49 7.53 M0 H 3
14 45 Bertrand SAUMON
14:24:08 7.43 M1 H 3
15 1 Herve LANGENFELD
14:24:29 7.43 M0 H 4
16 15 Jean-claude HALTER
Schirrhaner
14:37:09 7.32 M3 H 2
17 31 Rodolphe PIERRET
10:31:36 7.6 M0 H 3
17 57 Germain MOUGENOT
cahm
14:37:44 7.31 SE H 5
18 62 Julien WAECHTER
Les Trailers de la Rose
14:41:10 7.29 M1 H 4
19 61 Jean-philippe BECKING
14:42:56 7.27 M4 H 2
20 50 Olivier DECKERS
14:51:51 7.2 M1 H 5
21 68 Philippe WALDHART
OLICOACHING
15:00:52 7.13 M1 H 6
22 4 Jacky BELLET
MIL PATTES
15:02:36 7.11 M4 H 3
22 8 Stéphane CATHERINE
10:36:57 7.54 SE H 5
23 2 Maxime BALAUD
15:09:59 7.06 M0 H 5
24 56 Christophe DURANTHON
15:10:00 7.05 M3 H 3
25 11 Francois DEVEY
15:25:13 6.94 SE H 6
26 14 Antoine GUIHENEUF
15:29:08 6.91 M1 H 7
27 55 Chris BEVERNAEGIE
15:30:16 6.9 M2 H 3
28 9 Sebastien COSSE
ASLA
15:32:11 6.89 M2 H 4
29 7 Guillaume BOURGUIGNON
TTW
15:33:10 6.88 M0 H 6
29 33 Emmanuel ROCHE
10:46:24 7.43 M2 H 6
30 40 François WURTZ
WTL
15:45:20 6.79 SE H 7
31 5 Almar BOERBOOM
15:46:07 6.79 M1 H 8
32 53 Karen marie BRØGGER
15:53:16 6.73 M3 F 1
33 19 Jean-baptiste HOPFNER
Trimoval Molsheim
10:52:19 7.36 M2 H 8
33 35 Patrice STEPHAN
15:54:13 6.73 M3 H 4
34 39 David WOURMS
16:10:21 6.62 M0 H 7
35 58 étienne MARCUZ
16:13:13 6.6 SE H 8
36 42 Eric FLORIN
16:16:11 6.58 M2 H 5
37 54 Vincent GAUTIER
16:16:12 6.58 M3 H 5
37 16 Stephane HEGMANN
16:16:12 6.58 M1 H 9
39 30 Annick PFETZINGER
Team Dénivelé Plus Saverne
16:17:19 6.57 M5 F 1
68 26 Marc LOPINET
11:37:58 6.88 M0 H 8
69 32 Denis RIEDINGER
11:40:27 6.85 M3 H 11
73 36 Edouard TROUILLET
11:45:04 6.81 M1 H 15
89 63 Frédéric GENNERAT
USA Chapelle St Luc
11:59:25 6.67 M5 H 4
93 3 Jérôme BEGON
12:06:15 6.61 M2 H 17
108 41 Sébastien UFFLER
12:18:56 6.5 M2 H 19
111 67 Eric BISSELBACH
2C4S
12:29:50 6.4 M2 H 21
131 18 Yannick HOLWEG
13:18:49 6.01 M2 H 26
132 25 David LEURION
13:19:36 6 M0 H 14
144 6 Jean-françois BONNARDOT
13:41:05 5.85 M3 H 20
150 28 Basile MEGALI
UMF
14:08:36 5.66 M6 H 5
153 10 Joel DAMAS
14:25:47 5.54 M7 H 1